Brennans Centra Roscommon

Brennans Centra Roscommon Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Brennans Centra Roscommon, Supermarket, Abbeytown, Roscommon.

09/10/2026
🍷🔥 WEEKEND SPECIALS ARE HERE! 🔥🍷Looking for great value this weekend? Look no further! 🥂🍷 EXCELLENT VALUE ON WINES🍾 Fant...
09/10/2026

🍷🔥 WEEKEND SPECIALS ARE HERE! 🔥🍷

Looking for great value this weekend? Look no further! 🥂

🍷 EXCELLENT VALUE ON WINES
🍾 Fantastic offers across the off-licence
💥 Great deals, great prices, and something for everyone!

📍 Pop in this weekend and check out our amazing offers. Don’t miss out — shop local and save! 🛍️

😍Oran has some Savage Pizza Offers this weekend 👉GOODFELLAS TIN €2👉GOODFELLAS TAKEAWAY €3
09/10/2026

😍Oran has some Savage Pizza Offers this weekend

👉GOODFELLAS TIN €2
👉GOODFELLAS TAKEAWAY €3

👉New service Available 😁
09/10/2026

👉New service Available 😁

🍊 This week’s Fruit & Veg Simple Savers! 🥕Oranges 🍊Lemons 🍋Red Onions 🧅Carrots 🥕Only €1 each! 🙌Pop in and grab yours thi...
09/10/2026

🍊 This week’s Fruit & Veg Simple Savers! 🥕

Oranges 🍊
Lemons 🍋
Red Onions 🧅
Carrots 🥕

Only €1 each! 🙌

Pop in and grab yours this week! 😊

🔥🥩 33% OFF STRIPLOIN STEAK THIS WEEK! 🥩🔥Our butcher counter is packed with all kinds of fantastic tray packs for you to ...
08/10/2026

🔥🥩 33% OFF STRIPLOIN STEAK THIS WEEK! 🥩🔥

Our butcher counter is packed with all kinds of fantastic tray packs for you to try, with plenty of cuts to choose from!

Don’t miss out on this week’s 33% OFF Striploin Steak offer — perfect for a delicious dinner! 😋

Pop in and grab yours while stocks last! 🛒🥩

This week’s MyCentra offers 👇Meridian Peanut Butter €1.50Heinz Sauces €2.25Cadbury Fingers €1.25Wotsits / Monster Munch ...
08/10/2026

This week’s MyCentra offers 👇

Meridian Peanut Butter €1.50
Heinz Sauces €2.25
Cadbury Fingers €1.25
Wotsits / Monster Munch / Quavers €1.25
Coke / Fanta / Sprite 4 Packs €3.25

📱 Only when you scan your MyCentra app.

Dita & the Team have the Deli Look fab, all fresh & delicious salads 😍
05/10/2026

Dita & the Team have the Deli Look fab, all fresh & delicious salads 😍

Breakfast, sorted ☕🍳Grab a Centra Egg Muffin made with delicious Superquinn Sausage + a regular Frank and Honest hot cof...
29/09/2026

Breakfast, sorted ☕🍳

Grab a Centra Egg Muffin made with delicious Superquinn Sausage + a regular Frank and Honest hot coffee for just €6 🙌 Oat drinks included too!
Plus, My Centra members can keep working towards their 7th coffee free ☕💛
Now that’s a breakfast combo 👌

Join Our award winning Deli 😁👉👉Full-time Position (Mornings )👉👉PART- Time Shop Floor assistant (Evenings 5-10pm) ❌Email ...
27/09/2026

Join Our award winning Deli 😁

👉👉Full-time Position
(Mornings )

👉👉PART- Time Shop Floor assistant
(Evenings 5-10pm)

❌Email your cv to❌
[email protected]

Address

Abbeytown
Roscommon
F42R997

Opening Hours

Monday 7:30am - 10pm
Tuesday 7:30am - 10pm
Wednesday 7:30am - 10pm
Thursday 7:30am - 10pm
Friday 7:30am - 10pm
Saturday 7:30am - 10pm
Sunday 8am - 10pm

Telephone

+353906626809

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Brennans Centra Roscommon posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Brennans Centra Roscommon:

Shortcuts

Share

Category